skip navigation

Picture Day Saturday!

By WebAdmin, 10/01/19, 10:30PM CDT

Share

Picture Schedule and Order Form Below

Team and Individual photos will be taken:

Saturday, October 5th, 2019

Inside of 5-Mile Dam Sports Complex main building

Please arrive 30 min beforehand so we can take individual photos prior to team photo.

SURGE 2019 PICTURE SCHEDULE
Saturday, October 5th
       
Team Picture Age Team Coach
7:30 U12 Hurricanes Mark McConkey
7:35 U12 Stars Manny Martinez
7:40 U10 Eagles Joshua Sutherlun
7:45 U10 Union Brad Lawing
7:50 U7 Jedis Alyssa Cornic
7:55 U7 Challengers Scott Hall
8:00 U8 Revolution Omar Martinez
8:05 U8 Texans Chance Endseley
8:10 U13 Surge 07B Elite Maroon Diego Vacaflores
8:15 U5 Mavericks Cody Frerich
8:20 U5 Cobras Matt Gillis
8:25 U5 Minions Micaela Vargas
8:30 U5 Tsunami Juan Belmontes
8:35 U5 Patriots Madison Hudeck
8:40 U5 Crusaders Chisholm Webster
8:45 U5 Ravens Caleb Ramos
8:50 U5 Rockets Brian Elrott
8:55 U12 Jaguars Josh Owen
9:00 U10 Wolves Travis Parry
9:05 U10 Chargers Matt Maldonado
9:10 U8 Vipers Jeremy Wyatt
9:15 U8 Gladiators Paul Rodriguez
9:20 U7 Infernos Carlos Reyes
9:25 U6 Bobcats David Blackwood
9:30 U6 Warriors Andrew Reyes
9:35 U6 Wildcats Paul Rodriguez
9:40 U6 Pythons Tammie Hruzek
9:45 U6 Cougars Patrick Rose
9:50 U6 Owls Jorge Espinoza
9:55 U6 Hawks Clint Followell
10:00 U6 Lions Nathan Williams
10:05 U6 Falcons Loralei Clapper
10:10 U12 Sharks Josh Sutherlun
10:15 U7 Dragons Mark McConkey
10:20 U6 Tigers Manny Martinez
11:00 U12 Juventus Jeremy Wyatt
11:05 U12 Panthers John Stirling
11:10 U10 Steelers Nathan Williams
11:15 U10 Bears Dianna Price
11:20 U8 Raiders Ashley Paniagua
11:25 U8 Dynamo Juan Belmontes
11:30 U7 Vikings Alec Lucio
11:35 U7 Wizards Terri Carter
11:40 U14 Surge 06B Arsenal Matt Maldonado
11:45 U18 Surge 02B Elite Maroon Dean Clapper
12:15 U12 Bruins Joel Alvarado
12:20 U12 Thunder Paul Rodriguez
12:25 U10 Fire Ethan White
12:30 U10 Capitals Trey Swain
12:35 U8 Galaxy Sarah Boyd
12:40 U8 Bengals Elisa Sandoval
12:45 U7 Phoenix Elvis Soria
12:50 U7 Avengers Nauri Garcia
1:35 U15 Surge 05B Aztecas Carlos Sandoval
1:40 U12 Surge 08B Barcelona Roy Vela
1:45 U15 Surge 05B Elite Trey Swain
1:50 U12 United Mark Kennedy
1:55 U10 Blackhawks Debbie Kindeman
2:00 U10 Crew Jake Thielman
2:30 U12 Avalanche Dean Clapper